一般社団法人長野県ゴルフ振興基金 定款
2016年12月新着情報
順位 | 団体名 | GROSS |
---|---|---|
優 勝 | 須坂市 | 306 |
伊藤 雅章、藤沢 健 宮沢 重夫、黒岩 護 | ||
準優勝 | 茅野市 | 310 |
3位 | 立科町 | 313 |
4位 | 諏訪市 | 317 |
5位 | 佐久市臼田 | 318 |
6位 | 丸子武石 | 318 |
7位 | 佐久市 | 319 |
8位 | 池田町 | 320 |
9位 | 長野市 | 321 |
10位 | 軽井沢町 | 321 |
11位 | 上田市 | 321 |
12位 | 小諸市 | 324 |
13位 | 坂城町 | 325 |
14位 | 御代田町 | 325 |
15位 | 大町市 | 326 |
16位 | 千曲市 | 330 |
17位 | 駒ケ根市 | 331 |
18位 | 長野市豊野町 | 331 |
19位 | 佐久市浅科 | 333 |
20位 | 高森町 | 334 |
21位 | 安曇野市豊科 | 334 |
22位 | 木曽町福島 | 335 |
23位 | 阿智村 | 338 |
24位 | 中野市 | 339 |
25位 | 安曇野市穂高 | 339 |
26位 | 安曇野市明科 | 339 |
27位 | 飯綱町牟礼 | 341 |
28位 | 安曇野市三郷 | 342 |
29位 | 下諏訪町 | 342 |
30位 | 飯山市 | 343 |
31位 | 飯田市 | 343 |
32位 | 伊那市 | 344 |
33位 | 佐久市望月 | 345 |
34位 | 朝日村 | 346 |
35位 | 松本市梓川 | 348 |
36位 | 松本市波田 | 352 |
37位 | 南箕輪村 | 353 |
38位 | 宮田村 | 357 |
39位 | 山ノ内町 | 360 |
40位 | 小布施町 | 366 |
順 位 | プレイヤー名 | OUT | IN | GROSS |
---|---|---|---|---|
優 勝 | 宮下 淳志 | 35 | 36 | 71 |
準優勝 | 中村 崇宏 | 36 | 36 | 72 |
3位 | 島袋 昌源 | 35 | 37 | 72 |
4位 | 大井 幸雄 | 34 | 38 | 72 |
5位 | 伊藤 雅章 | 37 | 36 | 73 |
6位 | 藤森 勇一 | 37 | 36 | 73 |
7位 | 山浦 雅彦 | 39 | 35 | 74 |
8位 | 両角 力 | 37 | 37 | 74 |
9位 | 座光寺 透 | 36 | 38 | 74 |
10位 | 土屋 寿夫 | 35 | 39 | 74 |
11位 | 湯澤 昭二 | 40 | 35 | 75 |
12位 | 小池 康成 | 38 | 37 | 75 |
13位 | 中山 芳秀 | 36 | 39 | 75 |
14位 | 渡辺 誠 | 39 | 37 | 76 |
15位 | 宮沢 重夫 | 38 | 38 | 76 |
16位 | 清水 久徴 | 38 | 38 | 76 |
17位 | 仁科 仁 | 36 | 40 | 76 |
18位 | 井出 竜二 | 39 | 38 | 77 |
19位 | 藤沢 健 | 38 | 39 | 77 |
20位 | 樋口 和真 | 38 | 39 | 77 |
21位 | 清水 敦夫 | 36 | 41 | 77 |
22位 | 内堀 秀司 | 36 | 41 | 77 |
23位 | 水上 高広 | 35 | 42 | 77 |
24位 | 春日 宏之 | 41 | 37 | 78 |
25位 | 川合 文男 | 41 | 37 | 78 |
26位 | 栗林 聖実 | 41 | 37 | 78 |
27位 | 山口 貴広 | 39 | 39 | 78 |
28位 | 中谷 淳一 | 38 | 40 | 78 |
29位 | 小林 一三 | 38 | 40 | 78 |
30位 | 堀越 茂 | 37 | 41 | 78 |
31位 | 名取 輝高 | 43 | 36 | 79 |
32位 | 横澤 真吾 | 43 | 36 | 79 |
33位 | 赤池 良二 | 42 | 37 | 79 |
34位 | 森角 聡 | 41 | 38 | 79 |
35位 | 梅澤 伸弥 | 41 | 38 | 79 |
36位 | 山本 和重 | 40 | 39 | 79 |
37位 | 木下 光明 | 40 | 39 | 79 |
38位 | 佐藤 和久 | 39 | 40 | 79 |
39位 | 市川 浩 | 39 | 40 | 79 |
40位 | 立岩 満 | 44 | 36 | 80 |